RWC2011日程
2011/09/06
開催日 | プール | 対戦カード | 会場 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9月9日(金) | A | ニュージーランド | vs. | トンガ | オークランド | ||
9月10日(土) | B | スコットランド | vs. | ルーマニア | インバーカーギル | ||
9月10日(土) | D | フィジー | vs. | ナミビア | ロトルア | ||
9月10日(土) | A | フランス | vs. | 日本 | オークランド | ||
9月10日(土) | B | アルゼンチン | vs. | イングランド | ダニーデン | ||
9月11日(日) | C | オーストラリア | vs. | イタリア | オークランド | ||
9月11日(日) | C | アイルランド | vs. | アメリカ | ニュー・プリマス | ||
9月11日(日) | D | 南アフリカ | vs. | ウェールズ | ウェリントン | ||
9月14日(水) | D | サモア | vs. | ナミビア | ロトルア | ||
9月14日(水) | A | トンガ | vs. | カナダ | ファンガレイ | ||
9月14日(水) | B | スコットランド | vs. | グルジア | インバーカーギル | ||
9月15日(木) | C | ロシア | vs. | アメリカ | ニュー・プリマス | ||
9月16日(金) | A | ニュージーランド | vs. | 日本 | ハミルトン | ||
9月17日(土) | B | アルゼンチン | vs. | ルーマニア | インバーカーギル | ||
9月17日(土) | D | 南アフリカ | vs. | フィジー | ウェリントン | ||
9月17日(土) | C | オーストラリア | vs. | アイルランド | オークランド | ||
9月18日(日) | D | ウェールズ | vs. | サモア | ハミルトン | ||
9月18日(日) | B | イングランド | vs. | グルジア | ダニーデン | ||
9月18日(日) | A | フランス | vs. | カナダ | ネーピア | ||
9月20日(火) | C | イタリア | vs. | ロシア | ネルソン | ||
9月21日(水) | A | トンガ | vs. | 日本 | ファンガレイ | ||
9月22日(木) | D | 南アフリカ | vs. | ナミビア | オークランド | ||
9月23日(金) | C | オーストラリア | vs. | アメリカ | ウェリントン | ||
9月24日(土) | B | イングランド | vs. | ルーマニア | ダニーデン | ||
9月24日(土) | A | ニュージーランド | vs. | フランス | オークランド | ||
9月25日(日) | D | フィジー | vs. | サモア | オークランド | ||
9月25日(日) | C | アイルランド | vs. | ロシア | ロトルア | ||
9月25日(日) | B | アルゼンチン | vs. | スコットランド | ウェリントン | ||
9月26日(月) | D | ウェールズ | vs. | ナミビア | ニュー・プリマス | ||
9月27日(火) | A | カナダ | vs. | 日本 | ネーピア | ||
9月27日(火) | C | イタリア | vs. | アメリカ | ネルソン | ||
9月28日(水) | B | グルジア | vs. | ルーマニア | パーマストン・ノース | ||
9月30日(金) | D | 南アフリカ | vs. | サモア | オークランド | ||
10月1日(土) | C | オーストラリア | vs. | ロシア | ネルソン | ||
10月1日(土) | A | フランス | vs. | トンガ | ウェリントン | ||
10月1日(土) | B | イングランド | vs. | スコットランド | オークランド | ||
10月2日(日) | B | アルゼンチン | vs. | グルジア | パーマストン・ノース | ||
10月2日(日) | A | ニュージーランド | vs. | カナダ | ウェリントン | ||
10月2日(日) | D | ウェールズ | vs. | フィジー | ハミルトン | ||
10月2日(日) | C | アイルランド | vs. | イタリア | ダニーデン | ||
10月8日(土) | 準々決勝 | C1位 | vs. | D2位 | ウェリントン | ||
10月8日(土) | 準々決勝 | B1位 | vs. | A2位 | オークランド | ||
10月9日(日) | 準々決勝 | D1位 | vs. | C2位 | ウェリントン | ||
10月9日(日) | 準々決勝 | A1位 | vs. | B2位 | オークランド | ||
10月15日(土) | 準決勝 | C1位・D2位勝者 | vs. | B1位・A2位勝者 | オークランド | ||
10月16日(日) | 準決勝 | D1位・C2位勝者 | vs. | A1位・B2位勝者 | オークランド | ||
10月21日(金) | 3位決定戦 | vs. | オークランド | ||||
10月23日(日) | 決勝 | vs. | オークランド |